There will be only 1 girl and 1 boy in the next next Papa's Eateria (after Chuck and Mandi)
Absences :
Xolo
Skyler
Scooter
Professor Fitz
Boomer
(all were named after I set up the tournament)
Matt Neff (has a job at Flipline) (CO-HOST)
Tony Solary (has a job at Flipline) (CO-HOST)
Papa Louie (has a job at Papa's Pizzeria) (HOST)
Hank (to make the number of competitors even)
JoJo (is a food critic)
Foodini (is a minigame host)
Round 1 :
(Division 1)
(Section 1)
Penny (OUT) vs. Prudence
Quinn (OUT) vs. Rico
(Section 2)
Rita (OUT) vs. Robby
Roy vs. Sarge Fan! (OUT)
(Section 3)
Sasha vs. Sue (OUT)
Taylor vs. Timm (OUT)
(Section 4)
Tohru vs. Utah (OUT)
Vicky vs. Wally (OUT)
(Section 5)
Wendy vs. Xandra (OUT)
Yippy vs. Zoe (OUT)
(Division 2)
(Section
1)
Akari (OUT) vs. Alberto
Allan vs. Pauly (OUT)
(Section 2)
Bruna (OUT) vs. Cori
Carlo (OUT) vs. Chuck
(Section 3)
Cecilia vs. Clair (OUT)
Cletus (OUT)vs. Clover
(Section 4)
Connor (OUT) vs. Cooper
Doan vs. Edna (OUT)
(Section 5)
Franco vs. Georgito (OUT)
Gino (OUT) vs. Greg
(Division 3)
(Section 1)
Gremmie (OUT) vs. Hugo
Ivy (OUT) vs. James
(Section 2)
Johnny vs. Kahuna (OUT)
Kayla vs. Kingsley (OUT)
(Section 3)
Lisa vs. Edoardo (OUT)
Maggie (OUT) vs. Mandi
(Section 4)
Marty (OUT) vs. Mary
Mindy (OUT) vs. Mitch
(Section 5)
Nick vs. Ninjoy (OUT)
Olga (OUT) vs. Peggy
Round 2 :
Division 1
(section 1)
Prudence (OUT) vs. Robby
Roy (OUT) vs. Rico
(section 2)
Sasha vs. Tohru (OUT)
Taylor (OUT) vs. Vicky
(section 3) (WILD)
Wendy vs. Utah (OUT)
Yippy vs. Wally (OUT)
Division 2
(section 1)
Alberto (OUT) vs. Cori
Allan (OUT) vs. Chuck
(SECTION 2)
Cecilia (OUT) vs. Cooper
Doan (OUT) vs. Clover
(section 3) (WILD)
Connor vs. Franco (OUT)
Edna (OUT) vs. Greg
Division 3
(section 1)
Johnny (OUT) vs. Hugo
Kayla vs. James (OUT)
(section 2)
Lisa (OUT) vs. Mary
Mitch vs. Mandi (OUT)
(section 3) (WILD)
Marty (OUT) vs. Nick
Peggy vs. Mindy (OUT)
Round 3 :
Division 1 :
(section 1)
Sasha vs. Robby (OUT)
Vicky (OUT) vs. Rico
(section 2) (WILD)
Wendy vs. Tohru (OUT)
Taylor (OUT) vs. Yippy
Division 2 :
(section 1)
Cooper vs. Cori (OUT)
Clover vs. Chuck (OUT)
(section 2) (WILD)
Cecilia vs. Connor (OUT)
Doan (OUT) vs. Greg
Division 3 :
(section 1)
Mary (OUT) vs. Hugo
Kayla vs. Mitch (OUT)
(section 2) (WILD)
Nick vs. Lisa (OUT)
Peggy vs. Mandi (OUT)
Round 4
Division 1
Sasha (OUT) vs. Wendy
Yippy vs. Rico (OUT)
Division 2
Cecilia vs. Cooper (OUT)
Clover vs. Greg (OUT)
Division 3
Hugo (OUT) vs. Nick
Kayla (OUT) vs. Peggy
SEMI-FINAL
(section 1)
Wendy vs. Cecilia (OUT)
Clover (OUT) vs. Yippy
(section 2) (WILD)
Cooper (OUT) vs. Nick
Peggy (OUT) vs. Greg
FINAL
Wendy (OUT) vs. Nick
Greg (OUT) vs. Yippy
And the winners are Nick and Yippy
Nick :
Round 1 : won to Ninjoy and won with Peggy
Round 2 : won to Marty and won with Peggy
Round 3 : won to Lisa and won with Peggy
Round 4 : won to Hugo and won with Peggy
Semi Final : won to Cooper and won with Greg
Final : won to Wendy and won with Yippy
Yippy :
Round 1 : won to Zoe and won with Wendy
Round 2 : won to Wally and won with Wendy
Round 3 : won to Taylor and won with Wendy
Round 4 : won to Rico and won with Wendy
Semi Final : won to Clover and won with Wendy
Final : won to Greg and won with Nick
THIS MATCH IS CLOSED
HAVE A NICE DAY